Member Login
Reception : 01590 672677
2019 XOD Entries
 

Entered By (see RRS 75.1)

Boat Name 

Sail No.

Hull Colour

Club Member?

Mooring Number

Boat Declaration Despatched to Divisional Technical Representative

Entry Form Received

Entry Fee Received

Paul Fisher Xoanon N1   Y   Y Y Y
Katie Davies
(Alistair Easton only)
Westwind 4   RSYC   - Y Y
Chris Torrens Madcap 5   Y   Y Y Y
John Morrow Annex 8   Y   Y Y Y
Phil & Jo Brewer Zest 9   Y   Y Y Y
John Miller Mystery 16   Y   Y Y Y
Paul Woodman IBEX 32   Y   Y Y Y
Max Crowe & Jeremy Baker Clair De Lune 33   Y   Y Y Y
Eric Williams Mersa 34   Y   Y Y Y
Stephen Whiteman Julia 42   Y   Y Y Y
Rory Paton XL 48   Y   Y Y Y
Roger Yeoman Xcitation 50   Itchenor   - Y N
Mark Timbrell Quest 53   Y   Y Y Y
Robert Young Red Coral 57   Y   Y Y Y
Penelope Fulford (XOD week only) Madeleine 58   CCYC   - Y Y
Chris Trainor & Warren Oldershaw (Alistair Easton and Bobby Bongers only) Iona 59   RSolYC   - Y Y
Steve & Isabel Adshead Astra 63   Y   Y Y Y
Simon Olliff Typhoon 67   Y   Y Y Y
Nick & Roy Froud Venus 72   Y   Y Y Y
Cordelia Ellis Myrtle 76   -   - Y Y
Jon Clark Fury 78   Y   Y Y Y
John Olliff-Cooper & Dunlop Stewart Excalibur 87   Y   Y Y Y
Richard Field Persephone 92   Y   Y Y Y
Geoffrey Downer (XOD week only) Sandpiper 106   RSolYC   - Y Y
Nick Dorley-Brown Mix 115   RSolYC   - Y Y
Robin Balme XRAY 117   Y   Y Y Y
Stuart Jardine Lone Star 119   Y   Y Y Y
Ado Jardine Lucrezia 140   Y   Y Y Y
Peter Fryer Dolce Vita 142   Y   Y Y Y
Hamish Calder (XOD week only) Caprice 146   CCYC   - Y Y
James Meaning (Event Entry) Gleam 156   RSolYC   Y Y Y
David da Cunha Mayday 161   Y   Y Y Y
Peter Halliwell Xenia 162   Y   Y Y Y
Ian Burr Diana 164   Y   Y Y Y
Brian Harding Tortoise 165   RSolYC   - Y Y
Simon Russell Swallow 166   -   Y Y Y
David & Fenella Lees Oyster 170   Y   Y Y Y
David Maclean (XOD week only) Lizz Whizz 172   Itchenor   - Y Y
Gillian Clark Heyday 173   Y   Y Y Y
Barry Dunning & Philip Shute Crumpet 176   Y   Y Y Y
James Markby Xpeditious 179   Y   Y Y Y
Philip Hutchinson Condor 183   Y   Y Y Y
David Palmer (XOD week only) Princess Jalina 188   Itchenor   - Y Y